Гонка Берендея 2015
1 марта 2015,
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

30 км, 30.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат  Отставан      МестоГруппа Прим 
   1 Шиманов Павел                                         44 1993 00:19:08,0 00:36:59,6 00:54:19,6 01:12:16,5 +00:00,0    1  М1       
   2 Курилов Алексей           Тамбов                     100 1974 00:19:08,4 00:37:00,2 00:54:20,2 01:12:17,4 +00:00,9    2  М2       
   3 Медведев Дмитрий          Тамбов                      75 1979 00:19:36,6 00:37:39,7 00:55:44,5 01:13:49,8 +01:33,3    3  М1       
   4 Курганский Дмитрий                                     2 1996 00:19:37,2 00:37:39,0 00:55:44,9 01:13:51,6 +01:35,1    4  М1       
   5 Смирнов Дмитрий           Моршанск                    41 1982 00:20:26,7 00:39:00,6 00:57:41,7 01:16:10,4 +03:53,9    5  М1       
   6 Ульянов Андрей            Тамбов                      31 1971 00:20:32,7 00:39:01,8 00:57:40,3 01:16:24,8 +04:08,3    6  М2       
   7 Третьяков Василий         Прогресс                    49 1985 00:20:05,3 00:38:59,6 00:57:39,8 01:16:30,0 +04:13,5    7  М1       
   8 Бобков  Фёдор                                          1 1964 00:20:27,4 00:39:01,2 00:57:41,0 01:16:50,0 +04:33,5    8  М2       
   9 Незнанов Вячеслав         Татаново                    68 1967 00:20:47,4 00:40:18,8 01:00:05,2 01:20:38,0 +08:21,5    9  М2       
  10 Соловьев Михаил           Динамо №2                   79 1981 00:21:14,2 00:41:03,1 01:01:02,2 01:21:11,6 +08:55,1   10  М1       
  11 Дрогалев Андрей           Мичуринск                   63 1990 00:21:37,4 00:41:10,3 01:01:06,5 01:21:24,9 +09:08,4   11  М1       
  12 Ветров Олег               Уварово                     10 1975 00:21:35,0 00:41:27,8 01:01:59,1 01:22:23,6 +10:07,1   12  М1       
  13 Обухов Сергей             Динамо №2                   50 1989 00:21:11,6 00:41:05,0 01:01:36,6 01:22:33,5 +10:17,0   13  М1       
  14 Корешков Евгений          Орехово                     55      00:21:42,3 00:41:30,3 01:01:58,3 01:22:36,8 +10:20,3   14  М2       
  15 Власов Александр          Динамо                      12 1982 00:21:36,1 00:41:49,1 01:02:30,4 01:23:15,2 +10:58,7   15  М1       
  16 Егоров Михаил                                          5 1989 00:23:01,6 00:43:31,2 01:04:08,3 01:24:42,6 +12:26,1   16  М1       
  17 Прошин Эдик               Моршанск                    38 1971 00:22:17,5 00:42:44,1 01:03:51,8 01:25:16,8 +13:00,3   17  М2       
  18 Субчев Алексей                                        47 1997 00:22:40,8 00:43:20,0 01:04:30,4 01:25:47,0 +13:30,5   18  М1       
  19 Кахриманов Марат          Мичуринск                   25 1992 00:22:18,8 00:43:26,7 01:04:32,0 01:25:47,7 +13:31,2   19  М1       
  20 Медведев Михаил           Динамо                      77 1980 00:23:02,5 00:43:42,7 01:05:29,5 01:26:35,5 +14:19,0   20  М1       
  21 Соседов Владимир          Уварово                     52 1963 00:22:47,8 00:43:36,6 01:05:08,5 01:26:36,3 +14:19,8   21  М2       
  22 Королев Михаил            Тамбов                      90 1998 00:23:45,3 00:45:00,6 01:06:13,0 01:27:24,5 +15:08,0   22  М1       
  23 Королев Алексей           Тамбов                      96 1972 00:23:53,3 00:45:03,5 01:06:20,0 01:27:24,7 +15:08,2   23  М2       
  24 Карпов Дмитрий            Рассказово                  64 1992 00:23:00,6 00:44:39,0 01:06:15,0 01:27:55,0 +15:38,5   24  М1       
  25 Лихачев Дмитрий           МБУ Аварийно-спасате        53 1987 00:23:36,0 00:44:48,8 01:06:22,8 01:28:50,7 +16:34,2   25  М1       
  26 Косов Роман               Адвокат                     88 1975 00:23:38,7 00:44:49,8 01:06:31,6 01:29:09,3 +16:52,8   26  М1       
  27 Хамин Юрий                ИПСиСТ                     209 1992 00:22:48,8 00:43:47,4 01:06:16,0 01:29:42,0 +17:25,5   27  М1       
  28 Коробков Вадим            Динамо                      93 1985 00:23:33,8 00:46:11,2 01:07:45,4 01:29:47,2 +17:30,7   28  М1       
  29 Майоров Петр              Кирсанов                    85 1963 00:23:13,6 00:45:24,8 01:07:59,6 01:30:07,2 +17:50,7   29  М2       
  30 Погонин Даниил                                        74 1997 00:22:58,6 00:43:43,2 01:06:49,5 01:31:34,1 +19:17,6   30  М1       
  31 Антонов Вадим             Уварово                     73      00:24:06,8 00:46:13,0 01:08:50,1 01:32:00,6 +19:44,1   31  М1       
  32 Гунин Александр           Уварово                     17 1973 00:24:22,4 00:46:53,6 01:09:51,1 01:32:11,0 +19:54,5   32  М1       
  33 Грибановский Сергей       НаноцентрТГУ                16 1981 00:24:44,3 00:47:05,6 01:09:42,1 01:32:15,2 +19:58,7   33  М1       
  34 Шитин Алексей             Рассказово                  36 1987 00:24:32,1 00:46:37,7 01:09:50,3 01:33:01,3 +20:44,8   34  М1       
  35 Самойленков Владимир      Тамбов                      48 1959 00:24:56,7 00:47:13,7 01:09:57,6 01:33:11,5 +20:55,0   35  М2       
  36 Федоров Михаил            PROбег                      59 1986 00:24:17,4 00:47:16,6 01:10:09,1 01:33:17,7 +21:01,2   36  М1       
  37 Перелыгин Александр       Адвокат                     33      00:25:30,0 00:48:04,4 01:11:26,6 01:34:24,4 +22:07,9   37  М1       
  38 Гавриков Александр        Тамбов                      14 1991 00:25:08,5 00:47:55,8 01:11:25,0 01:34:55,5 +22:39,0   38  М1       
  39 Мельников Антон           ИПСиСТ                      78 1996 00:25:26,3 00:48:39,1 01:12:01,0 01:35:02,1 +22:45,6   39  М1       
  40 Митин Виктор                                          76 1980 00:23:46,8 00:48:55,5 01:11:48,6 01:35:03,5 +22:47,0   40  М1       
  41 Клюев Вадим               Динамо                      98 1977 00:24:42,6 00:47:49,4 01:11:23,2 01:35:09,5 +22:53,0   41  М1       
  42 Дрокин Павел              ?                           66      00:27:19,4 00:50:27,2 01:13:51,0 01:37:27,2 +25:10,7   42  М1       
  43 Нагайченко Олег           Динамо                      72 1962 00:26:22,4 00:51:28,2 01:17:45,4 01:44:22,5 +32:06,0   43  М2       
  44 Гаршин Сергей             Динамо                      15 1985 00:27:31,8 00:53:11,6 01:19:36,6 01:46:09,4 +33:52,9   44  М1       
  45 Чеботарев Алексей         Тамбов                      80 1988 00:27:29,1 00:54:52,4 01:20:45,8 01:47:04,1 +34:47,6   45  М1       
  46 Фомин Александр                                       42 1982 00:27:22,6 00:54:01,1 01:21:45,5 01:49:29,0 +37:12,5   46  М1       
  47 Бусин Игорь               Сайгаки                      7 1988 00:27:52,5 00:54:35,1 01:21:28,7 01:50:08,2 +37:51,7   47  М1       
  48 Макеров Роман             Стройдом                    97 1969 00:28:13,5 00:55:17,0 01:22:34,0 01:50:19,5 +38:03,0   48  М2       
  49 Поддячий Сергей           Тамбов                      39 1992 00:27:56,1 00:54:07,1 01:21:44,4 01:52:16,2 +39:59,7   49  М1       
  50 Санталов Роман                                        34 1994 00:28:46,7 00:56:19,2 01:23:41,0 01:52:30,6 +40:14,1   50  М1       
  51 Кузнецов Александр        Тамбов                      94 1985 00:28:50,0 00:55:38,6 01:24:14,2 01:53:01,9 +40:45,4   51  М1       
  52 Сашин Максим              Тамбов                      30 1981 00:27:46,5 00:53:33,4 01:21:15,3 01:53:07,2 +40:50,7   52  М1       
  53 Иванов Александр                                      67 1978 00:29:02,8 00:57:16,0 01:25:07,6 01:54:09,5 +41:53,0   53  М1       
  54 Черемисин Дмитрий         Тамбов                     156 1973 00:29:25,5 00:57:49,1 01:27:13,3 01:57:03,7 +44:47,2   54  М2       
  55 Фирсов Алексей            Тамбов                      35 1980 00:32:25,0 01:01:12,5 01:31:22,1 02:02:30,2 +50:13,7   55  М1       
  56 Долгов Алексей            Сайгаки                      6 1976 00:32:14,1 01:01:32,4 01:31:46,2 02:03:20,1 +51:03,6   56  М1       
  57 Терехов Михаил            Бондарский р-н              37 1996 00:35:53,8 01:08:03,8 01:41:19,1 02:21:01,9 +08:45,4   57  М1       
  58 Алдашкин Андрей           Горелое                     13 1984 00:39:25,6 01:17:33,7 02:03:02,0 02:52:14,7 +39:58,2   58  М1       
  59 Терехов Александр         Тамбов                      43 1974 00:29:20,0 00:56:38,2 01:27:00,7 Сошел                    М2       
  60 Великанов Игорь                                       11 1969 00:25:28,3 00:48:27,6 01:12:35,2 +00:18,7   59  М2       
  61 Переверзев Александр      Лично                       69 1985 00:25:50,1 00:50:37,6 01:16:29,6 +04:13,1   60  М1       
  62 Носов Сергей              Горелое                     89 1995 00:46:22,8 01:36:17,3 Сошел                    М1       
  63 Янин Виктор               Лично                       40 1988 00:27:37,2 00:55:41,0 Сошел                    М1       
  64 Чиков Дмитрий             Тамбов                      51 1991 00:21:39,0 00:42:45,7 +06:41,3   61  М1       
  65 Лыков Денис                                           95 1996 00:20:05,8 Сошел                    М1       
  66 Медведев Александр        Динамо                       3 1983 00:22:55,5 +46:51,1   62  М1       

22.5 км, 22.500 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат  Отставан      МестоГруппа Прим 
   1 Кувардин Артем            Моршанск                   316 1998 00:19:52,4 00:37:40,1 00:55:52,6 +00:00,0    1  Ю1       
   2 Казарин Алексей           Татаново                   311 1998 00:21:29,7 00:41:14,6 01:01:30,3 +05:37,7    2  Ю1       
   3 Третьякова Ксения         Пермь                       99      00:22:06,4 00:41:54,8 01:02:41,0 +06:48,4    3  Ж1       
   4 Гранкин Анатолий          Моршанск                   305 1952 00:23:05,5 00:43:46,4 01:05:05,7 +09:13,1    4  М3       
   5 Шлыкова Елена             Н.Ляда                     333 1994 00:22:59,2 00:43:42,3 01:05:17,8 +09:25,2    5  Ж1       
   6 Коломников Антон          Рассказово                 314 2001 00:22:42,0 00:43:59,0 01:06:25,3 +10:32,7    6  Ю1       
   7 Горелов Вячеслав          Тамбов                     304 1950 00:23:06,3 00:44:44,2 01:07:28,1 +11:35,5    7  М3       
   8 Лосевская Екатерина       Тамбов                     355 1986 00:24:16,3 00:47:04,1 01:09:31,5 +13:38,9    8  Ж1       
   9 Репина Александра         Полковое                   327 1997 00:23:34,4 00:47:05,4 01:09:33,0 +13:40,4    9  Ж1       
  10 Щаникова Юлия             Тамбов                     331 1995 00:24:14,5 00:47:02,4 01:10:29,2 +14:36,6   10  Ж1       
  11 Федякин Николай           Моршанск                   346 1952 00:24:49,5 00:47:37,6 01:10:56,1 +15:03,5   11  М3       
  12 Смирнова Анна             Моршанск                   347 1976 00:25:17,1 00:48:10,9 01:10:59,0 +15:06,4   12  Ж1       
  13 Попов Дмитрий             Н.Ляда                     325 2000 00:25:07,9 00:47:46,8 01:11:12,7 +15:20,1   13  Ю1       
  14 Михеев Денис              Н.Ляда                     321 1998 00:24:17,6 00:47:45,7 01:11:15,0 +15:22,4   14  Ю1       
  15 Курбатова Екатерина       Мичуринск                  318 1987 00:25:40,8 00:48:44,0 01:12:22,5 +16:29,9   15  Ж1       
  16 Беляков Михаил                                       301 2002 00:25:13,7 00:48:13,0 01:13:59,1 +18:06,5   16  Ю1       
  17 Федяев Даниил             Рассказово                 329 2004 00:27:15,3 00:52:00,8 01:18:09,2 +22:16,6   17  Ю1       
  18 Кулешова Оксана           Тамбов                     317 1979 00:30:07,0 00:55:08,1 01:20:12,8 +24:20,2   18  Ж1       
  19 Великанова Елена                                     303 1973 00:29:14,0 00:54:48,0 01:20:33,2 +24:40,6   19  Ж2       
  20 Болдырева Виктория        Мичуринск                  302 1972 00:29:18,8 00:55:32,1 01:23:01,2 +27:08,6   20  Ж2       
  21 Клишин Игорь              Тамбов                     348 2002 00:28:34,0 00:55:33,0 01:24:56,7 +29:04,1   21  Ю1       
  22 Сюй-Кей-Мин Валерий       Тамбов                     328 1948 00:29:15,4 00:57:34,9 01:27:10,2 +31:17,6   22  М3       
  23 Киреева Елена             Уварова                    312 1997 00:29:19,4 00:57:21,6 01:27:23,1 +31:30,5   23  Ж1       
  24 Дьячков Владимир          Н.Ляда                     308 2007 00:29:56,8 00:58:41,1 01:29:57,0 +34:04,4   24  Ю1       
  25 Манько Вера               Сайгаки                    320 1985 00:34:07,5 01:03:52,6 01:32:44,9 +36:52,3   25  Ж1       
  26 Дроздов Виктор            Котовск                    307 1998 00:28:00,6 00:55:53,7 +00:01,1   26  Ю1       
  27 Дроздов Александр         Котовск                    306 2004 Сошел                    Ю1       
  28 Малков Степан             Котовск                    319 2007 Сошел                    Ю1       
  29 Полюткин Святослав        Моршанск                   324 2000 Сошел                    Ю1       
  30 Трушкина Наталья          Котовск                    343 1998 Сошел                    Ж1       

15 км, 15.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат  Отставан      МестоГруппа Прим 
   1 Полежаева  Ирина          Рассказово                 338 2000 00:22:05,7 00:41:54,3 +00:00,0    1  Д1       
   2 Сальникова Анастасия      Кирсанов                   342 1999 00:23:16,7 00:45:04,8 +03:10,5    2  Д1       
   3 Макарова Мария            Биатлон                    339 1998 00:25:01,1 00:49:11,0 +07:16,7    3  Д1       
   4 Филаткина Алена           Н.Ляда                     344 1999 00:25:44,4 00:49:14,1 +07:19,8    4  Д1       
   5 Колышкина Мария           Кирсанов                   337 1998 00:26:06,5 00:51:04,3 +09:10,0    5  Д1       
   6 Черняновская Анна         Н.Ляда                     345 2000 00:27:16,5 00:53:08,0 +11:13,7    6  Д1       
   7 Попова Дарья              Гололобовка                340      00:28:13,2 00:53:10,6 +11:16,3    7  Д1       
   8 Колесникова Ксения        Гололобовка                336 2001 00:29:21,3 00:55:10,0 +13:15,7    8  Д1       
   9 Белякова Анастасия                                   335 2004 00:29:51,6 00:59:04,8 +17:10,5    9  Д1       
Главный судья                                   
Главный секретарь                               
X